Startplan 1. Prater Trophy – Stand 01.08.2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do, 20. Juli 2023
|
VON
|
BIS
|
BAHN 1
|
BAHN 2
|
BAHN 3
|
BAHN 4
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
Sport Klub GÖC
|
K.R.A.B.
|
Sport Klub GÖC
|
GÖC Einzelstart
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
K.R.A.B.
|
Sport Klub GÖC
|
K.R.A.B.
|
Sport Klub GÖC
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
Vorweihnachtsturnier Captains
|
Vorweihnachtsturnier Captains
|
Vorweihnachtsturnier Captains
|
Vorweihnachtsturnier Captains
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
KSV Mix
|
KSV Mix
|
KSV Mix
|
KSV Mix
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
Dominik Gartner
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr, 21. Juli 2023
|
14:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
Luki and Friends
|
Luki and Friends
|
Luki and Friends
|
Luki and Friends
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
Moni and the Gang
|
Moni and the Gang
|
Moni and the Gang
|
Moni and the Gang
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
KSV Mistelbach
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa, 22. Juli 2023
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
BBSV Wien Damen 2
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
Wiener Linien
|
Wiener Linien
|
Wiener Linien
|
Wiener Linien
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
PSV Wien
|
PSV Wien
|
PSV Wien
|
PSV Wien
|
11:00
|
12:00
|
Enikö Csorba
|
Zita Berki
|
Adam Budai
|
Lazlo Papp
|
12:00
|
13:00
|
BBSV Herren 2
|
BBSV Herren 2
|
BBSV Herren 2
|
BBSV Herren 2
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
BBSV Herren
|
BBSV Herren
|
BBSV Herren
|
BBSV Herren
|
14:00
|
15:00
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
SKV Mürzzuschlag
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
BBSV Vorstand
|
BBSV Vorstand
|
BBSV Vorstand
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
Keglerinos
|
Keglerinos
|
Keglerinos
|
Keglerinos
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do, 27. Juli 2023
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
Team Temi
|
Team Temi
|
Team Temi
|
Team Temi
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
|
Sasa Igumanovic
|
SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
Team Temi
|
Team Temi
|
Team Temi
|
Team Temi
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr, 28. Juli 2023
|
14:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten Damen
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten Damen
|
ESV St. Pölten
|
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
ESV St. Pölten
|
ESV St. Pölten
|
ESV St. Pölten
|
ESV St. Pölten
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
Steirerbluat
|
Steirerbluat
|
Steirerbluat
|
Steirerbluat
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
SKC Leithaprodersdorf
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
Gaby Koch
|
Conny Suppan
|
Conny Kettele
|
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
KV Schwaz
|
KV Schwaz
|
KV Schwaz
|
KV Schwaz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa, 29. Juli 2023
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten Damen
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten Damen
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten
|
BSV Voith St. Pölten
|
11:00
|
12:00
|
Team Retschi
|
ASV Salzburg
|
Team Retschi
|
ASV Salzburg
|
12:00
|
13:00
|
ASV Salzburg
|
Team Retschi
|
ASV Salzburg
|
Team Retschi
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
ASV Salzburg
|
ASV Salzburg
|
ASV Salzburg
|
ASV Salzburg
|
14:00
|
15:00
|
Alex Tischler
|
BBSV Wien Vorstand
|
|
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
Salzburger Gehörlosen Turn- und Sportverein
|
Salzburger Gehörlosen Turn- und Sportverein
|
Salzburger Gehörlosen Turn- und Sportverein
|
Salzburger Gehörlosen Turn- und Sportverein
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
K.R.A.B. 2
|
K.R.A.B. 2
|
K.R.A.B. 2
|
K.R.A.B. 2
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
Familie Horvath
|
Familie Horvath
|
Familie Horvath
|
Familie Horvath
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Do, 3. August 2023
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
BBSV Damen 1 (Domi)
|
BBSV Damen 4 (Eva)
|
Alexander Tischler
|
BBSV Damen 1 (Dani)
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
KSV Herren
|
KSV Herren
|
KSV Herren
|
KSV Herren
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
SKG Wien
|
SKG Wien
|
SKG Wien
|
SKG Wien
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
1050 Wieden
|
1050 Wieden
|
1050 Wieden
|
1050 Wieden
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
KSK OMV Gänserndorf
|
KSK OMV Gänserndorf
|
KSK OMV Gänserndorf
|
KSK OMV Gänserndorf
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
Kinga Nemeth
|
Kiki
|
BBSV Damen 2 (Csilla)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr, 4. August 2023
|
14:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
Wiener Netze
|
Wiener Netze
|
Wiener Netze
|
Wiener Netze
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
Team Orio
|
Team Orio
|
Team Orio
|
Team Orio
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
18:00
|
19:00
|
Team MMW
|
Team MMW
|
Team MMW
|
Team MMW
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
KV Kronlachner Wr. Neustadt
|
20:00
|
21:00
|
Team Sepp
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
Team Sepp
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
21:00
|
22:00
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
Team Sepp
|
KSK Union Orth/Donau
|
Team Sepp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa, 5. August 2023
|
08:00
|
09:00
|
Fortuna duscht 1
|
Fortuna duscht 1
|
Fortuna duscht 1
|
Fortuna duscht 1
|
09:00
|
10:00
|
DBADO
|
DBADO
|
DBADO
|
DBADO
|
10:00
|
11:00
|
The Jägermeisterovas
|
Team Germany
|
The Jägermeisterovas
|
Team Germany
|
11:00
|
12:00
|
Team Germany
|
The Jägermeisterovas
|
Team Germany
|
The Jägermeisterovas
|
12:00
|
13:00
|
Team Markus V
|
Fortuna duscht 2
|
Team Markus V
|
Fortuna duscht 2
|
13:00
|
14:00
|
Fortuna duscht 2
|
Team Markus V
|
Fortuna duscht 2
|
Team Markus V
|
14:00
|
15:00
|
SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
|
KSK Sparkasse Jenbach
|
SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
|
KSK Sparkasse Jenbach
|
15:00
|
16:00
|
KSK Sparkasse Jenbach
|
SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
|
KSK Sparkasse Jenbach
|
SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
|
16:00
|
17:00
|
DBADO
|
KSV Damen
|
DBADO
|
KSV Damen
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
KSV Damen
|
DBADO
|
KSV Damen
|
DBADO
|